Отличники и хорошисты

Итоги 2018-2019 учебного года

Отличники: 

  • Сафонова Полина - 2 класс
  • Гараева Мария - 3 класс
  • Баженова Алёна - 4 класс
  • Баженова Анна - 4 класс
  • Сапожникова Татьяна - 4 класс
  • Чупрова Юнона - 4 класс
  • Спиркина Светлана - 7 класс
  • Бузина Екатерина - 8 класс
  • Карпов Сергей - 8 класс
  • Людвиг Карина - 8 класс
  • Бондарюк Ирина - 10 класс
  • Сердюкова Алена - 11 класс

Хорошисты:

  • Пакушин Михаил - 2 класс
  • Спиркин Сергей - 2 класс
  • Суранов Арсений - 2 класс
  • Усов Дмитрий - 2 класс
  • Черткова Софья - 2 класс
  • Антипина Светлана - 3 класс
  • Ардашева Екатерина - 3 класс
  • Арнаутов Даниил - 3 класс
  • Бойко Полина - 3 класс
  • Комарчев Денис - 3 класс
  • Малыхин Антон - 3 класс
  • Мельникова Диана - 3 класс
  • Мерц Тимофей - 3 класс
  • Непутаева Варвара - 3 класс
  • Тарасова Ксения- 3 класс
  • Фоминская Варвара - 3 класс
  • Бойко Полина - 3 класс
  • Дудченко Иван - 3 класс
  • Комарчев Денис - 3 класс
  • Мельникова Диана - 3 класс
  • Малыхин Антон - 3 класс
  • Мерц Тимофей - 3 класс
  • Непутаева Варвара - 3 класс
  • Фоминская Варвара - 3 класс
  • Музычук Даниил - 4 класс
  • Зелепугин Сергей - 4 класс
  • Постельный Никита - 4 класс
  • Потапова София - 4 класс
  • Бодров Эдуард - 4 класс
  • Антипина Александра - 5 класс
  • Громова Вера - 5 класс
  • Грязнова Влада - 5 класс
  • Давлятёрова Лола - 5 класс
  • Спиркин Андрей - 5 класс
  • Хлыновский Максим - 5 класс
  • Балыкин Егор - 6 класс
  • Пасечник Вера - 6класс
  • Подгорняк Дмитрий - 6 класс
  • Третьякова Дарья - 6 класс
  • Арнаутов Вячеслав - 6 класс
  • Хантакшинова Дарья - 6 класс
  • Мерц Александра - 6 класс
  • Чернышова Полина - 6 класс
  • Богданова Анастасия - 7 класс
  • Мельников Андрей - 7 класс
  • Захаров Валерий  - 7 класс
  • Вилкова Анастасия - 8 класс
  • Малыхина Софья - 8 класс
  • Сафонова Александра - 8 класс
  • Баженов Андрей - 8 класс
  • Гараев Даниил - 9 класс
  • Грязнова Вероника - 9 класс
  • Борисова Марина - 9 класс
  • Чепикова Екатерина - 9 класс
  • Панина Оляся - 10 класс
  • Брусов Денис - 10 класс
  • Кабетова Людмила - 11 класс
  • Каримова Валерия - 11 класс
  • Садовникова Софья - 11 класс